© Stadt Zürich
You can move around with your keyboard
plus
minus
left
right
Drop pin on the map to start a new report
space
Press space again to adjust the location
space

In der Kategorie Graffiti gemeldet

16:33, 22. September 2022

Neue Treppe bereits wieder verschmiert!

RSS feed of updates to this problem Erhalten Sie Aktualisierungen dieser Meldung.