© Stadt Zürich
You can move around with your keyboard
plus
minus
left
right
Drop pin on the map to start a new report
space
Press space again to adjust the location
space
Start new report here Reposition report here

In der Kategorie Graffiti gemeldet

11:31, 2. April 2024

Hardturmbrache - Eingang g Bitte um die Entfernung des Graffiti

Besten Dank

RSS feed of updates to this problem Erhalten Sie Aktualisierungen dieser Meldung.