© Stadt Zürich
You can move around with your keyboard
plus
minus
left
right
Drop pin on the map to start a new report
space
Press space again to adjust the location
space
Start new report here Reposition report here

In der Kategorie Grünflächen/Spielplätze gemeldet

14:11, 24. Juni 2024

Ast über der Strasse. Steht sehr tief, müsste geschnitten werden.

RSS feed of updates to this problem Erhalten Sie Aktualisierungen dieser Meldung.